Back to top
  • Send Inquiry

Edible Oil

Product Image (Sunflower Acid Oil)

Acid Oil From Canola And Sunflower Oil

Acid Oil from Canola and Sunflower Oil Specification Iodine Value 120-130 Moisture 5% FFA 25% TFM 85% Color Dark Brown and sometimes Yellow Description Acid Oil is an agent for making Soap and Biodiesel If you have any interest in importing above-mentioned Oil then please do let us know Text us on WhatsApp at +255752588907 for prompt response

Product Image (Castor oil )

Castor Oil With Good Price Cas No. 8001-79-4

Castor oil is a vegetable oil pressed from castor beans.Castor oil is a colorless to very pale yellow liquid with a distinct taste and odor. It is a triglyceride in which approximately 90 percent of fatty acid chains are ricinoleates. Oleate and linoleates are the other significant components. Castor oil and its derivatives are used in the manufacturing of soaps, lubricants, hydraulic and brake fluids, paints, dyes, coatings, inks, cold resistant plastics, waxes and polishes, nylon, pharmaceuticals and perfumes. Please Contact on WhatsApp at +255752588907 for prompt response

Product Image (151211)

Sunflower Oil

Price: 650 USD ($)/Metric Ton

Refined Sunflower Oil Sunflower oil is a non-volatile oil that can be easily extracted from sunflowers. Although most people are already familiar with sunflowers, they don't immediately think of sunflowers as sources of an extremely healthy vegetable oil that can replace some of the less healthy cooking oils available on the market. Sunflower oil is also used in certain cosmetic applications. The main producers [2] of sunflower oil are Russia, Ukraine, and Argentina, but it is used throughout the world in the preparation of various cuisines. One of the primary reasons for the growing popularity of sunflower oil is its impressive fatty acid content [3], which includes palmitic acid, stearic acid, oleic acid, and linoleic acid. The combination of fatty acids in the body are extremely important to maintain various elements of human health, and sunflower oil can help maintain that balance. Contact now to place your order Mr Ibrahim Yousuf Whatsapp Number: +255752588907

Product Image (Soybeans oil)

100% Refined Soybean Oil, Quality Soya Bean Oil For Food /top Quality Refined Soyabean Oil Available For Sale

Soybean oil is a nutritious and delicious cooking oil, also providing a rich source for vitamin E, which can reduce the risk of heart disease 100% Refined Soybean Oil Grade A Please Contact us on Whatsapp at +255752588907

Product Image (Coconut Oil)

Coconut Oil Available

Coconut oil extra virgin in bulk pure cooking oil Food Grade Introduction: 1. Supply directly, cheap price 2. Whitening, moisturizing skin, skin care 3. Repair hair,hair care 4. OEM/ODM 5. Massage 6. Lost weight Please Contact on WhatsApp at +255752588907 for prompt response

X


CUBIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
Benedicts Street #3, Dar es Salaam - 80384, Tanzania
Mr. Mac Massawe Kishimbo (Owner)
Mobile :+255752588907

  • Send Inquiry